Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Mercredi   23-08-2017   19H15 FC Savigny-Forel - Super-vtrans
Championnat
Jeudi   24-08-2017   20H30 Seniors +30 - FC Jorat-Mzires
Championnat
Jeudi   24-08-2017   20H30 FC Genolier-Begnins - Vtrans
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   FC Jorat-Mzires I - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   ES FC Malley LS II - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   09H00 AF LUC-Dorigny I - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   10H00 Juniors D3 - Mormont-Venoge (9101) I
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   10H00 FC Saint-Lgier III - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   10H45 FC Aigle I D13 - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   14H00 FootVeveyse Sem - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   15H00 FC Montreux-Sports - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   15H00 Juniors C2 - FC Montreux-Sports
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   19H00 FC Granges Marnand I - Pully Football 2
Championnat
Dimanche   27-08-2017   14H00 Team Littoral (7011) - Juniors B1
Championnat
Dimanche   27-08-2017   14H30 Pully Football 1 - FC Cheseaux I
Championnat
Mercredi   30-08-2017   19H00 Juniors B2 - FC Concordia I
Coupe
Jeudi   31-08-2017   19H30 Vtrans - FC Amical Saint-Prex
Championnat
Jeudi   31-08-2017   20H30 FC Atlantic Vevey - Seniors +30
Championnat
Vendredi   01-09-2017   20H45 Super-vtrans - FC Bavois -Chavornay
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   FC Etoile-Broye I - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   08H45 Juniors D2 - FC Aigle II
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   09H00 FC Crissier II - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   09H00 Juniors E3 - Lausanne Nord Academy IV
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   10H30 Juniors D1 - ES FC Malley LSA NordFE-12 ll
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   10H30 FC Montreux-Sports III - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   10H30 Juniors E1 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   14H30 Juniors C1 - FC Saint-Lgier 90
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   16H30 Juniors B1 - FC Richemond
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   19H30 FC Bavois II - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Dimanche   03-09-2017   14H30 Pully Football 2 - FC Iliria Payerne I
Championnat
Lundi   04-09-2017   19H30 FC Lausanne-Sport - Super-vtrans
Championnat
Mercredi   06-09-2017   19H30 FC Romanel - Juniors C2
Coupe
Jeudi   07-09-2017   20H00 FC Gingins - Vtrans
Championnat
Jeudi   07-09-2017   20H30 Seniors +30 - CS La Tour-de-Peilz
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   Team La Cote D13 (9046) - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   FC Prilly Sports I - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   FC Crissier III - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   09H00 FC Vevey Sports 1899 III - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   09H45 CS Ollon I - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   10H00 Juniors D3 - FC Grandson-Tuileries I
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   10H00 Juniors E2 - ES FC Malley LS III
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   14H00 Team Vaud Fminin M-17 - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   14H30 Juniors B2 - FC Azzurri 90 LS
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   19H30 FC Saint-Lgier IB - Pully Football 2
Championnat
Dimanche   10-09-2017   14H00 Yverdon Sport FC - Juniors B1
Championnat
Dimanche   10-09-2017   14H30 Pully Football 1 - FC Lutry I
Championnat
Jeudi   14-09-2017   19H00 Vtrans - FC Stade Nyonnais
Championnat
Jeudi   14-09-2017   20H15 FC Savigny-Forel - Seniors +30
Championnat
Vendredi   15-09-2017   FC Saint-Sulpice - Super-vtrans
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   Villeneuve-Sports - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   08H45 Juniors D2 - FC Lutry I
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   10H00 MJOR (9170) II - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   10H00 Juniors E3 - FC Echallens Rgion IV
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   10H30 MJOR-YS Rgion (9016) I - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   10H30 Juniors D4 - CS Ollon II
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   13H00 Juniors C2 - FC Azzurri 90 LS
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   15H00 Juniors C1 - FC Onex 1
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   17H00 Juniors B1 - FC Echallens Rgion (9035)
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   19H30 Pully Football 2 - FC Bottens I
Championnat
Dimanche   17-09-2017   14H30 Pully Football 1 - FC Crissier I
Championnat
Jeudi   21-09-2017   20H15 FC Jorat-Mzires - Savigny - Vtrans
Championnat
Jeudi   21-09-2017   20H30 Seniors +30 - FC Attalens
Championnat
Vendredi   22-09-2017   20H45 Super-vtrans - FC Saint-Lgier
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   FC Espagnol LS I - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   08H45 Juniors D4 - FC Lutry III
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   09H00 FC Ecublens II - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   10H00 Juniors E1 - FC Renens I
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   10H15 Lausanne Foot Acadmie FE-12 ( - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   10H30 Juniors D3 - Lausanne Nord Academy II
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   10H45 FC Puidoux-Chexbres I - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   14H00 FC Richemond - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   14H00 FC Le Mont - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   14H30 Juniors B2 - FC Saint-Lgier
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   16H00 Team See-Lac Courgevaux - Juniors B1
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   FC Bosna Yverdon I - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   FC Assens I - Pully Football 2
Championnat
Lundi   25-09-2017   20H30 ES FC Malley LS - Super-vtrans
Championnat
Jeudi   28-09-2017   20H30 FC Saint-Lgier - Seniors +30
Championnat
Jeudi   28-09-2017   20H30 Vtrans - FC Forward-Morges
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   FC Bosna Yverdon I - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   08H45 Juniors D4 - FC Bex II
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   09H00 Juniors E2 - FC Le Mont I
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   10H00 Mvt Menthue (9159) I - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   10H15 FC Espagnol LS I D-13 - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   10H30 Juniors D2 - FC Bex I
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   10H30 Juniors E3 - FC Concordia I
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   13H00 Juniors C2 - FC Porto Lausanne
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   15H00 FC Vevey Sports 18 - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   15H00 Juniors C1 - FC Echallens Rgion I
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   17H00 Juniors B1 - FC Gland
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   19H30 Pully Football 2 - FC Azzurri 90 LS II
Championnat
Dimanche   01-10-2017   14H30 Pully Football 1 - FC Grandson-Tuileries I
Championnat
Jeudi   05-10-2017   20H15 FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy - Vtrans
Championnat
Jeudi   05-10-2017   20H30 Seniors +30 - FC Puidoux-Chexbres
Championnat
Vendredi   06-10-2017   20H45 Super-vtrans - FC Vignoble
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   CS La Tour-de-Peilz I - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   CS La Tour-de-Peilz III - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   ES FC Malley LS IV - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   08H45 Juniors D3 - FC Prilly Sports III
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H00 Juniors E1 - Lausanne Nord Academy II
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H00 Mvt du Centre (9110) I - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   10H30 Juniors D1 - ES Malley LS D-13 l
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   14H30 Juniors B2 - Foot Lavaux (9032)
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   14H30 SC Ddingen - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   16H00 US Terre Sainte II - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   20H00 FC Stade-Payerne II - Pully Football 2
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   FC Venoge I - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   13H00 SC Ddingen - Juniors B1
Championnat
Jeudi   12-10-2017   20H00 FC Donneloye - Super-vtrans
Championnat
Jeudi   12-10-2017   20H30 Seniors +30 - AS Haute-Broye
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   15H00 Juniors B1 - Team La Charrire (7005)
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   19H00 Pully Football 2 - FC Savigny-Forel I
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   14H30 Pully Football 1 - Sport Lausanne Benfica I
Championnat
Jeudi   19-10-2017   20H30 Vtrans - Mouvement du Centre (9013)
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   CS La Tour-de-Peilz - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VI - Juniors E3
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   08H45 Juniors D2 - FC Vevey Sports 1899 I
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   09H00 FC Crissier I - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H00 Mvt du Centre (9041) II - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   10H30 Juniors D4 - FC Roche II
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   13H00 Foot Rgion Morges (9099) I - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   14H00 Juniors C2 - CS La Tour-de-Peilz I
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   16H00 Juniors C1 - US Basse-Broye a
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   19H00 Pully Football 2 - AS Haute-Broye I
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   Team La Gruyre (5011) - Juniors B1
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   14H00 FC Champagne Sports I - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Jeudi   26-10-2017   20H30 Vtrans - FC Vignoble
Championnat
Vendredi   27-10-2017   FC Etoile-Broye - Seniors +30
Championnat
Vendredi   27-10-2017   20H45 Super-vtrans - FC Suchy-Sports
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Prilly Sports I - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   FC Savigny-Forel I - Juniors D4
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   08H45 Juniors D3 - Mvt Menthue (9159) II
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   09H00 Juniors E2 - Lausanne Nord Academy III
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   09H00 Juniors E3 - Mvt du Centre (9013) II
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H30 Juniors D1 - Team Riviera Chablais FE 12
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H30 FC Montreux-Sports I - Juniors D2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H30 Juniors E1 - FC Ecublens I
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   14H00 Juniors B2 - AS Haute-Broye
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   19H00 Pully Football 1 - FC Aigle
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   19H30 FC Lutry II - Pully Football 2
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   Juniors B1 - Foot Rgion Morges (9128)
Championnat
Dimanche   29-10-2017   13H00 Team Littoral (7003) - Juniors C1
Championnat
Jeudi   02-11-2017   20H30 Vtrans - FC Etoile-Broye
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   FC Espagnol LS II - Juniors B2
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   10H00 AS Haute-Broye I - Juniors D3
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   10H15 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy D-13 I - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   14H00 Juniors C2 - Foot Lavaux (9089)
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   16H00 Juniors C1 - Team La Gruyre (5011)
Championnat
Dimanche   05-11-2017   16H00 FC Jorat-Mzires I - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   10H30 Juniors D1 - FC Echallens Rgion D13
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   14H00 FC Sarine-Ouest a - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   14H00 FC Lutry - Juniors C2
Championnat
Samedi   11-11-2017   14H30 Juniors B2 - FC Lutry
Championnat
Dimanche   11-03-2018   FC Champvent I - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Jeudi   15-03-2018   Vtrans - FC Genolier-Begnins
Championnat
Samedi   17-03-2018   10H30 Juniors D1 - FC Aigle I D13
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   Pully Football 1 - FC Renens I
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   FC Echallens Rgion II - Pully Football 2
Championnat
Dimanche   18-03-2018   Juniors B1 - FC Renens
Championnat
Jeudi   22-03-2018   20H30 FC Amical Saint-Prex - Vtrans
Championnat
Vendredi   23-03-2018   FC Jorat-Mzires - Seniors +30
Championnat
Vendredi   23-03-2018   Super-vtrans - FC Savigny-Forel
Championnat
Samedi   24-03-2018   ES FC Malley LSA NordFE-12 ll - Juniors D1
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   FC Cheseaux I - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   Pully Football 2 - FC Granges Marnand I
Championnat
Dimanche   25-03-2018   Juniors B1 - Team Littoral (7011)
Championnat
Jeudi   05-04-2018   Seniors +30 - FC Atlantic Vevey
Championnat
Jeudi   05-04-2018   Vtrans - FC Gingins
Championnat
Vendredi   06-04-2018   FC Bavois -Chavornay - Super-vtrans
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   10H30 Juniors D1 - Team La Cote D13 (9046)
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   14H00 FC Richemond - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   07-04-2018   17H00 FC Iliria Payerne I - Pully Football 2
Championnat
Dimanche   08-04-2018   14H30 Pully Football 1 - FC Bavois II
Championnat
Jeudi   12-04-2018   FC Stade Nyonnais - Vtrans
Championnat
Vendredi   13-04-2018   CS La Tour-de-Peilz - Seniors +30
Championnat
Vendredi   13-04-2018   Super-vtrans - FC Lausanne-Sport
Championnat
Samedi   14-04-2018   Juniors D1 - MJOR-YS Rgion (9016) I
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   FC Lutry I - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   Pully Football 2 - FC Saint-Lgier IB
Championnat
Dimanche   15-04-2018   Juniors B1 - Yverdon Sport FC
Championnat
Mardi   17-04-2018   FC Crissier I - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Jeudi   19-04-2018   Seniors +30 - FC Savigny-Forel
Championnat
Jeudi   19-04-2018   Vtrans - FC Jorat-Mzires - Savigny
Championnat
Vendredi   20-04-2018   Super-vtrans - FC Saint-Sulpice
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   10H30 Juniors D1 - Lausanne Foot Acadmie FE-12 (
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   FC Echallens Rgion (9035) - Juniors B1
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   10H00 Pully Football 1 - FC Bosna Yverdon I
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   14H30 FC Bottens I - Pully Football 2
Championnat
Mercredi   25-04-2018   FC Saint-Lgier - Super-vtrans
Championnat
Jeudi   26-04-2018   FC Forward-Morges - Vtrans
Championnat
Jeudi   26-04-2018   20H15 FC Attalens - Seniors +30
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   Juniors D1 - FC Espagnol LS I D-13
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   FC Grandson-Tuileries I - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   Pully Football 2 - FC Assens I
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   Juniors B1 - Team See-Lac Courgevaux
Championnat
Jeudi   03-05-2018   Seniors +30 - FC Saint-Lgier
Championnat
Jeudi   03-05-2018   Vtrans - FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   Super-vtrans - ES FC Malley LS
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H30 ES Malley LS D-13 l - Juniors D1
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   Pully Football 1 - FC Venoge I
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Azzurri 90 LS II - Pully Football 2
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   FC Gland - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H30 Juniors D1 - Foot Rgion Morges (9099) I
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   Sport Lausanne Benfica I - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   Pully Football 2 - FC Stade-Payerne II
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   Juniors B1 - SC Ddingen
Championnat
Mercredi   16-05-2018   FC Vignoble - Super-vtrans
Championnat
Jeudi   17-05-2018   FC Puidoux-Chexbres - Seniors +30
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   Team Riviera Chablais FE 12 - Juniors D1
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   Pully Football 1 - FC Champagne Sports I
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   FC Savigny-Forel I - Pully Football 2
Championnat
Jeudi   24-05-2018   AS Haute-Broye - Seniors +30
Championnat
Jeudi   24-05-2018   20H00 Mouvement du Centre (9013) - Vtrans
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   Super-vtrans - FC Donneloye
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H30 Juniors D1 - FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy D-13 I
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   Team La Charrire (7005) - Juniors B1
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   16H00 FC Aigle - Pully Football 1
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   16H00 AS Haute-Broye I - Pully Football 2
Championnat
Mercredi   30-05-2018   FC Suchy-Sports - Super-vtrans
Championnat
Jeudi   31-05-2018   Seniors +30 - FC Etoile-Broye
Championnat
Jeudi   31-05-2018   FC Vignoble - Vtrans
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   FC Echallens Rgion D13 - Juniors D1
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   19H00 Pully Football 1 - FC Jorat-Mzires I
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   19H00 Pully Football 2 - FC Lutry II
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   Juniors B1 - Team La Gruyre (5011)
Championnat
Jeudi   07-06-2018   FC Etoile-Broye - Vtrans
Championnat
Dimanche   10-06-2018   Foot Rgion Morges (9128) - Juniors B1
Championnat